Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2019 / 2020
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Liberecká školní liga 2017/2018
Rozpis ligy
ŠL 13.10.17 - 3. + 4. třída
ŠL 13.10.17 - 1. + 2. třída
ŠL 20.10.17 - 1. + 2. třída
ŠL 20.10.17 - 3. + 4. třída
ŠL 1.12.17 - 1. + 2. třída
ŠL 1.12.17 - 3. + 4. třída
ŠL 8.12.17 - 1. + 2. třída
ŠL 8.12.17 - 3. + 4. třída
ŠL 9.2.18 - 3. + 4. třída A
ŠL 9.2.18 - 1. + 2. třída C
ŠL 9.2.18 - 1. + 2. třída D
ŠL 9.2.18 - 3. + 4. třída B
ŠL 13.4.18 - 1. + 2. třída D
ŠL 13.4.18 - 3. + 4. třída A
ŠL 13.4.18 - 3. + 4. třída B
ŠL 13.4.18 - 1. + 2. třída C
ŠL 8.6.18 - 1. + 2. třída A
ŠL 8.6.18 - 3. + 4. třída B
ŠL 5.10.18 - 1. + 2. třída
ŠL 5.10.18 - 3. + 4. třída
Liberecká školní liga 2018/2019
Varnsdorfské školní liga 2017/2018
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Lukáš Kijonka
Škola
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2010
Počet startů
24
Počet branek
19
Starty
11.4. 13:00
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
22 : 8
4 branek
11.4. 12:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 16
1 branek
11.4. 11:30
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
15 : 11
0 branek
11.4. 09:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
5 : 18
0 branek
7.3. 13:00
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
23 : 24
1 branek
7.3. 12:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
12 : 21
2 branek
7.3. 11:30
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
14 : 8
0 branek
7.3. 09:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
9 : 22
0 branek
24.1. 13:15
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 12
0 branek
24.1. 11:45
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
8 : 3
0 branek
24.1. 10:45
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
22 : 11
1 branek
24.1. 10:15
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
14 : 3
2 branek
6.12. 13:00
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
6 : 13
0 branek
6.12. 12:30
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
13 : 13
0 branek
6.12. 10:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
15 : 20
0 branek
6.12. 09:00
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
22 : 5
1 branek
7.11. 04:30
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
15 : 6
1 branek
7.11. 02:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 17
0 branek
7.11. 01:00
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
21 : 17
1 branek
7.11. 00:00
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
5 : 29
1 branek
4.10. 13:15
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
6 : 24
3 branek
4.10. 11:45
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
27 : 8
1 branek
4.10. 10:45
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
1 : 14
0 branek
4.10. 10:15
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
28 : 16
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2019/2023
2019/2022
2019/2021
2019/2020
2019/2019
2019/2018
2019/2017
2019/2016
2012/2015
ŠL 13.4.18 - 3. + 4. třída B - výsledky
3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Broumovská
:
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
:
3.-4. třída Broumovská - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
:
3.-4. třída Aloisina V. - 3.-4. třída Broumovská
:
3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
:
3.-4. třída Aloisina V. - 3.-4. třída Dobiášova
:
ŠL 8.6.18 - 1. + 2. třída A - rozpis
2. třída Dobiášova - 2. třída Aloisina V.
:
2. třída Oblačná - 2. třída Dobiášova
:
2. třída Aloisina V. - 2. třída Oblačná
:
Následující turnaje
ŠL 13.4.18 - 3. + 4. třída B - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
3.-4. třída Dobiášova
3
3
0
0
6 : 0
6
2
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
3
2
0
1
4 : 2
4
3
3.-4. třída Broumovská
3
1
0
2
2 : 4
2
4
3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
3
0
0
3
0 : 6
0
Tabulka střelců
Matěj Rokl
3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
4
Jakub Kalina
2. třída Oblačná
4
Kryštof Vítek
3.-4. třída Dobiášova
3
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.