Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2019 / 2020
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kuřimská školní liga
Meziregionální Kuřimsko - Velkomeziříčská liga
Školní liga Jaroslava ,,Bagra" Konečného
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj 1-3
1. turnaj 4-5
2. turnaj 1-3
2. turnaj 4-5
3. turnaj 1-3
3.turnaj 4-5
4. turnaj 1-3
4.turnaj 4-5
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
David Chovaneček
Škola
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2009
Počet startů
24
Počet branek
51
Starty
11.4. 12:30
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
13 : 15
1 branek
11.4. 11:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
12 : 12
3 branek
11.4. 10:00
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
20 : 10
2 branek
11.4. 09:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
5 : 18
1 branek
7.3. 13:30
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
14 : 15
5 branek
7.3. 12:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
12 : 21
5 branek
7.3. 11:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
16 : 18
5 branek
7.3. 10:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
11 : 17
4 branek
24.1. 12:45
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
3 : 7
0 branek
24.1. 11:45
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
8 : 3
0 branek
24.1. 11:15
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
4 : 8
1 branek
24.1. 09:15
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
9 : 4
2 branek
6.12. 13:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
6 : 12
2 branek
6.12. 11:30
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
11 : 6
1 branek
6.12. 10:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
11 : 21
2 branek
6.12. 09:00
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
22 : 5
0 branek
7.11. 04:30
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
15 : 6
2 branek
7.11. 03:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
6 : 7
0 branek
7.11. 02:00
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
19 : 11
3 branek
7.11. 01:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
18 : 9
5 branek
4.10. 12:45
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
5 : 14
1 branek
4.10. 11:45
ZŠ Emila Zátopka B - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
27 : 8
4 branek
4.10. 11:15
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
6 : 9
0 branek
4.10. 09:15
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
7 : 10
2 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2019/2024
2019/2023
2019/2022
2019/2021
2019/2020
2019/2019
2019/2018
2019/2017
2019/2016
2012/2015
3.turnaj 4-5 - výsledky
Újezdští jestřábi - Tennessee
37 : 19
Měnín 4-5 - Sokolíci Sokolnice
--
Tennessee - Sokolíci Sokolnice
--
Újezdští jestřábi - Měnín 4-5
35 : 17
Měnín 4-5 - Tennessee
19 : 31
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Újezdští jestřábi
--
4. turnaj 1-3 - rozpis
Telnice - Borci - Myšáci Újezd
10 : 24
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
4 : 12
Myšáci Újezd - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
17 : 11
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
10 : 11
Měnín 1-3 - Myšáci Újezd
3 : 16
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Telnice - Borci
15 : 13
Následující turnaje
3.turnaj 4-5 - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Újezdští jestřábi
3
2
0
0
72 : 36
4
2
Tennessee
3
1
0
1
50 : 56
2
3
Sokolíci Sokolnice
3
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
4
Měnín 4-5
3
0
0
2
36 : 66
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.